|
BRENDAN HELLER
( Bib # 300 )
NAUGATUCK, CT
|
Charles Island Sprint Triathlon (Clydesdale)
|
1 - 99
|
|
|
KYLE BRENNAN
( Bib # 178 )
MILFORD, CT
|
Charles Island Sprint Triathlon (Clydesdale)
|
1 - 99
|
|
|
BROWN RELAY
( Bib # 179 )
WEST HAVEN, CT
|
Charles Island Sprint Triathlon (Relay)
|
Unknown Age
|
|
|
BULL RELAY
( Bib # 180 )
MILFORD, CT
|
Charles Island Sprint Triathlon (Relay)
|
Unknown Age
|
|
|
EXCOBAR RELAY
( Bib # 291 )
MILFORD, CT
|
Charles Island Sprint Triathlon (Relay)
|
Unknown Age
|
|
|
BORDEN RELAY
( Bib # 293 )
CT
|
Charles Island Sprint Triathlon (Relay)
|
Unknown Age
|
|
|
BRITTANY LEE
( Bib # 226 )
MILFORD, CT
|
DNF
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
PETER MCMASTER
( Bib # 238 )
DARIEN, CT
|
Long Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
14 & u
|
|
|
RICH LOPEZ
( Bib # 230 )
FAIRFIELD, CT
|
Long Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
JUSTIN ESPOSITO
( Bib # 198 )
MIDDLETOWN, CT
|
Long Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
30 - 34
|
|
|
COLIN HARRIS
( Bib # 214 )
NEW YORK, NY
|
Long Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
35 - 39
|
|
|
ERIC PORRES
( Bib # 253 )
MILFORD, CT
|
Long Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
35 - 39
|
|
|
DEREK BOBOWICK
( Bib # 176 )
SANDY HOOK, CT
|
Long Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
THOMAS WRIGLEY
( Bib # 286 )
MILFORD, CT
|
Long Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
40 - 44
|
|
|
SEAN FLAHERTY
( Bib # 202 )
BETHANY, CT
|
Long Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
45 - 49
|
|
|
BENJAMIN WYCKOFF
( Bib # 287 )
ORANGE, CT
|
Long Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
50 - 54
|
|
|
JOHN MCGRANE
( Bib # 235 )
FARMINGTIN, CT
|
Long Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
55 - 59
|
|
|
ALAN CEMENTINA
( Bib # 183 )
COVENTRY, CT
|
Long Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
60 - 64
|
|
|
KEVIN PRENETA
( Bib # 254 )
MILFORD, CT
|
Short Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
14 & U
|
|
|
JOSHUA BENT
( Bib # 175 )
NEWTOWN, CT
|
Short Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
14 & U
|
|
|
JULIA MAHLER
( Bib # 232 )
WOODBRIDGE, CT
|
Short Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
JESSE MAO
( Bib # 233 )
KATY, TX
|
Short Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
LAUREN ALMONTE
( Bib # 167 )
SEYMOUR, CT
|
Short Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
MEGHAN GARLAND
( Bib # 206 )
MILFORD, CT
|
Short Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
20 - 24
|
|
|
ALEX TEIXEIRA
( Bib # 278 )
MYSTIC, CT
|
Short Course - Charles Island Sprint Triathlon
|
20 - 24
|
|